REZULTATI LIGE MLADIH 2022-11-08T09:07:34+01:00

JUNIORI

 

HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje

 

KADETI

KK Busovača
KK Busovača
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Brotnjo
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
KK Turbina
KK Turbina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Zrinjski
HKK Zrinjski
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
KK Turbina
KK Turbina
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
KK Novi Travnik
KK Novi Travnik
HKK Zrinjski
HKK Zrinjski
KK Turbina
KK Turbina
OKK Vitez
OKK Vitez
KK Busovača
KK Busovača
KK Novi Travnik
KK Novi Travnik
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
KK Turbina
KK Turbina
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
KK Novi Travnik
KK Novi Travnik
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
OKK Vitez
OKK Vitez
HKK Zrinjski
HKK Zrinjski
KK Turbina
KK Turbina
HKK Zrinjski
HKK Zrinjski
KK Busovača
KK Busovača
OKK Vitez
OKK Vitez
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Tomislav
HKK Tomislav
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje

 

PREDKADETI

HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
KK Turbina
KK Turbina
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
KK Busovača
KK Busovača
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Zrinjski
HKK Zrinjski
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
KK Turbina
KK Turbina
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
HKK Grude
HKK Grude
KK Busovača
KK Busovača
HKK Grude
HKK Grude
HKK Rama
HKK Rama
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Brotnjo
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Posušje
HKK Posušje
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
KK Turbina
KK Turbina
HKK Zrinjski
HKK Zrinjski
HKK Livno
HKK Livno
HKK Grude
HKK Grude
HKK Čapljina
HKK Čapljina
HKK Široki
HKK Široki
KK Pepi Sport
KK Pepi Sport
HKK Ljubuški
HKK Ljubuški

 

JUNIORKE

ŽHKK Brotnjo 94
ŽHKK Brotnjo 94
ŽKK Zrinjski 2010
ŽKK Zrinjski 2010
BUS
BUS
ŽKK Livno
ŽKK Livno
BUS
BUS
ŽHKK Brotnjo 94
ŽHKK Brotnjo 94
ŽKK Livno
ŽKK Livno
ŽKK Zrinjski 2010
ŽKK Zrinjski 2010
ŽHKK Brotnjo 94
ŽHKK Brotnjo 94
ŽKK Livno
ŽKK Livno
BUS
BUS
ŽKK Zrinjski 2010
ŽKK Zrinjski 2010
ŽKK Livno
ŽKK Livno
BUS
BUS
ŽHKK Brotnjo 94
ŽHKK Brotnjo 94
ŽKK Zrinjski 2010
ŽKK Zrinjski 2010